Partido Animalista Contra el Maltrato Animal - Alacant
1. SUSANA LUCAS BALLESTEROS
2. VICENTE POVEDA HERNÁNDEZ
3. JULIA AMPARO ZOFÍO BELLOD
4. EDUARDO SEGUNDO MARTÍNEZ
5. ANDREA RIPOLL CUESTA
6. ANTONIO PÉREZ ESTEVE
7. PALOMA JEREZ CABELLO
8. JOSÉ LUIS PALAO PÉREZ
9. CRISTINA FEIJOO GORDILLO
10. MARINA FERRÁNDIZ ARACIL
11. PATRICIA MARTÍ ALFARO
12. JUAN CARLOS SINOVAS CASADO
13. BERTA SORIA BORDERA
14. RAMÓN VIDAL ORTEGA
15. LORENA MACIÁ CANO
16. JAVIER RICO SESÉ
17. GLORIA MARÍA VALENTÍN CAMPELLO
18. SALVADOR VALENTÍN CAMPELLO
19. VIRTUDES CUTILLAS RAMÓN
20. ROBERTO LIMIÑANA PÉREZ
21. JAIRO SORIA RIQUELME
22. PATRICIA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ SANTAELLA
23. ELENA JOSEFA PATERNA GARCÍA
24. CHRISTIAN JAVIER GUZÑAY MENDOZA
25. BELÉN CABEDO MARTÍ
26. JOSÉ MANUEL BESCOS ALBERCA
27. ENCARNACIÓN PEREZ TORREGROSA
28. LUIS SANTIAGO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
29. RAQUEL POVEDA PINOS
30. ANDRÉS LUCAS CHAQUÉ
31. NOEMÍ MARTÍ CALERO
32. ENRIQUE JOSÉ FERRÁNDIZ ARACIL
33. ANTONIA BLASCO CANALS
34. DAVID HERNÁNDEZ RUIZ
35. MARÍA NIEVES FERNÁNDEZ MAESO
S1. ANA FERNÁNDEZ GÓMIZ
S2. MOISES PASTOR FERRI
S3. MARÍA YOLANDA ANTÓN SÁNCHEZ
S4. JOSE DAVID EIRANOVA GAITAN
S5. GLORIA MARTÍNEZ CANDELA
Partido Animalista Contra el Maltrato Animal - Castelló
1. JUDITH ARANZAZU ESCUDER CANO
2. SILIVIA RODRIGUEZ BARBERAN
3. ANA ISABEL TENA SAURA
4. JACOB GUINOT REINDERS
5. JESUS PEREZ TOURIÑO
6. MARIA JESUS GONZALEZ FONTANA
7. MARIA ISABEL TORRIJOS JAREÑO
8. JUANA TORRES MORENO
9. NICOLAS ARIAS SIDRO
10. RUBEN FERRANDO FABRA
11. REMEDIOS GARCIA MIRALLES
12. ANA SOGORB ALONSO
13. CRISTINA ANGLÉS BORRÁS
14. DAVID CRUZ FERNANDEZ
15. IGOR ARRIETA ISLA
16. ESTEFANIA MORENO SEGLAR
17. MARGARITA SEDANO FONT
18. ANDREA MARTIN RODRIGO
19. DANIEL MARTINEZ JURADO
20. RAFAEL ALBERTO GOZALBES CARBONELL
21. ELISABET RODRIGO BARREDO
22. NOELIA SAEZ MORENO
23. MIGUEL ÁNGEL SORIANO APARICIO
24. ISMAEL ESPINOSA DIAZ
S1. VALERI ESTEBAN SAN JULIAN
S2. LORENA MARTINEZ GALI
S3. 3. MARIA ANGELES TORRES OLMOS
Partido Animalista Contra el Maltrato Animal - València
1. ANA MARÍA ESPINOSA BELENGUER
2. CARLOS NARANJO GONZÁLEZ
3. MARÍA LUISA MÁRQUEZ DÍAZ
4. RICARDO GARCÍA SANZ
5. ANA MARÍA FENOLL RAMÍREZ
6. ESTER LLOPIS PÉREZ
7. JOSE FÉLIX BALDOVÍ MILLA
8. MARÍA CARMEN JACHÁN SÁNCHEZ
9. JAVIER CERVERA JUAN
10. ARIEL DOLORES SANCHO HURTADO
11. MÓNICA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
12. IGNACIO JAVIER DE GUZMÁN MUÑOZ
13. CRISTINA HERRAIZ BERNARDO
14. DANIEL BRENDAN CUSTARD GASCO
15. BELÉN OTERO ABAD
16. LOURDES RESINA RAMÍREZ
17. IVAN MORALES IBAÑEZ
18. ERUNDINA PÉREZ BLASCO
19. JOSÉ ENRIQUE BARBA BALLESTER
20. MARÍA LUISA BAGGETTO GARCÍA
21. ELISA MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ SERRANO
22. JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ VILLANUEVA
23. BLANCA GARCÍA GALIANA
24. VICENTE JAVIER ZARAGOZÁ CERDÁ
25. ALICIA BIOSCA GIMENO
26. PAULA PIQUERO LÓPEZ
27. JESÚS PADILLA MARTÍNEZ
28. MACARENA IZQUIERDO GUTIÉRREZ
29. JOSÉ MARÍA PORTALÉS CUBELLS
30. NEUS GARRIGUES CARBÓ
31. VERÓNICA ARMERO MARTÍNEZ
32. JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
33. MARÍA AMPARO ESPINOSA BELENGUER
34. BRUNO IRANZO CAMURRI
35. ESTHER GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
36. REBECA SAPIÑA PERALES
37. ANDRÉS JOSÉ NAVARRO ARGENTE
38. SUSANA GARCÍA LÓPEZ
39. JAIME FEBRERO GRANERO
40. LUCRECIA PEPIOL MARTÍNEZ
S1. YULEMA RODRÍGUEZ HERRAIZ
S2. DAVID BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS LEGORBURO
S3. ANA MARÍA PALOP MARTÍNEZ
S4. ANTONIO MANUEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
S5. MONTSERRAT GONZÁLEZ JORGE
S6. MARIO PÉREZ ESTRUCH
novembre 2021
Dl Dm Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5